Ishida, Tarou

Given name: 太郎
Family name: 石田
Alternate names: Ishida Gentarou
Birthday: Mar 16, 1944
Website: http://www.granpapa.com...
Member Favorites: 18
More:
Hometown: Kyoto, Kyoto, Japan
Blood type: B
Date of death: September 21, 2013

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Grider | Sep 7, 2020 8:34 AM
DENEIL YOUNG :(


xspookydarknessx | Feb 10, 2014 2:07 AM
"Some things can't be prevented. The last of which, is death. All we can do is live until the day we die. Control what we can... and fly free!" ~Deneil Young


King2000 | Oct 7, 2013 4:10 PM
R.I.P.


Write a Comment