Ogawa, Shinji

Ogawa, Shinji

Given name: 真司
Family name: 小川
Birthday: Feb 19, 1941
Website: http://www.herringbone....
Member Favorites: 15
More:
Died: March 7, 2015 (aged 74)

Blood type: O
Birth place: Denenchofu, Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan

Birth name: Haruhiko Ogawa (小川 治彦)