Yashiro, Shun

Given name: 駿
Family name: 八代
Birthday: Feb 19, 1933
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Motohiro (基弘) Suzuki (鈴木)
Hometown: Tsuyama, Okayama, Japan
Blood type: A

Dies of a stroke.
Date of death: 2003-06-25

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment