Arai, Satomi

Arai, Satomi

Given name: 里美
Family name: 新井
Alternate names: Arai-san., 荒井さん。
Birthday: Jul 4, 1980
Website: http://arai-satomi.com/
Member Favorites: 2,596
More:
Blood type: AB
Hobbies: keeping a diary, planting vegetables, travelling, writing letters

Arai Satomi was born July 4, 1980 in Saitama Prefecture, Japan. She is a freelance voice actress and was formerly affiliated with Yu-Rin Pro.

(Source: AniDB)

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/arai-yourin/
Twitter: @arai_satomi

News