Emao, Yuu

Emao, Yuu

Given name: ゆう
Family name: えまお
Birthday: Sep 17, 1967
Website: http://www.emaoyu.com/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Fumiyo Fukuoka
(福岡 文世 [ふくおか ふみよ])

Former stage name: Yuu Emao
(絵麻緒 ゆう)

Birth place: Meguro, Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O

Blog
Voice Acting Roles
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
add
Dartz 
Supporting 
Dartz
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
hyodoalvaro | Feb 5, 6:23 PM
Dartz-Sama


shiroi-ookami | Nov 29, 2015 6:25 PM
She sounds so much like Mayo Suzukaze.


Write a Comment