Lennox, Marion

Lennox, Marion

Alternate names: Trisha David
Birthday: 1953
Website: http://www.marionlennox...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Australia
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Ichiya dake no Princess
add Story
Yawareta Princess
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment