Iacobescu, Katharina

Iacobescu, Katharina

Alternate names: Katharina Berthold
Birthday: Nov 28, 1986
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:

Voice Acting Roles

add
TV, Spring 2018
Main 
138 Favorites 
Pitohui
add
Movie, 2017
Joy 
Supporting 
17 Favorites 
Joy
add
TV, Fall 2016
Main 
229 Favorites 
Lillie
add
TV, Spring 2016
Main 
844 Favorites 
Sonozaki, Noriko
add
TV, Spring 2016
Supporting 
10 Favorites 
Mimete
add
TV, Spring 2016
Main 
537 Favorites 
von Riessfeld, Julis-Alexia
add
TV, Fall 2015
Main 
537 Favorites 
von Riessfeld, Julis-Alexia
add
TV, Spring 2015
Supporting 
9 Favorites 
Alfreed
add
TV, Spring 2015
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Saotome, Tomoe
add
Special, 2014
Joy 
Supporting 
17 Favorites 
Joy
add
TV, Fall 2013
Joy 
Supporting 
17 Favorites 
Joy
add
TV, Summer 2013
Main 
119 Favorites 
Yanagi, Fuyumi
add
TV, Spring 2013
Joy 
Supporting 
17 Favorites 
Joy
add
TV, Winter 2013
Joy 
Supporting 
17 Favorites 
Joy
add
Movie, 2012
Joy 
Supporting 
17 Favorites 
Joy
add
TV, Summer 2012
Joy 
Supporting 
17 Favorites 
Joy
add
TV, Fall 2010
Joy 
Supporting 
17 Favorites 
Joy
add
OVA, 2005
Main 
2 Favorites 
Yamaguchi, Yoko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment