Kashiwakura, Tsutomu

Kashiwakura, Tsutomu

Given name: ツトム
Family name: カシワクラ
Alternate names: 柏倉つとむ
Birthday: Mar 1, 1966
Website:
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Real name: 柏倉 つとむ (same reading)
Hometown: Sagamihara, Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: B

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Mar 1, 2:17 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Mar 1, 2021 2:43 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Mar 1, 2020 10:36 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Mar 1, 2019 12:21 AM
Happy Birthday


nanyatimz | Jul 6, 2018 1:09 AM
Barabaraman-sensei!!!


Sean_Nessman | Jul 13, 2017 10:29 PM
Yeah, Saphir!!


Zakkxx1_ | Apr 2, 2016 5:23 PM
Amazing Saphir


HumanPapilloma | Oct 5, 2015 3:49 PM
Saphir. Also had a few more collaborations with Kaneto Shiozawa a.k.a Demando.


Write a Comment