Kida, Ayumi

Kida, Ayumi

Given name: あゆ美
Family name: 喜田
Alternate names: 喜田 あゆみ
Birthday: Jun 7, 1966
Website: http://www.mausu.net/ta...
Member Favorites: 0
Voice Acting Roles
Btooom!
add
Sakamoto, Yukie 
Supporting 
Sakamoto, Yukie
Cybersix
add
Julian 
Supporting 
Julian
Detective Conan
add Airing
Takata, Tomohiro 
Supporting 
Takata, Tomohiro
Gallery Fake
add
Izumi Mama 
Supporting 
Izumi Mama
Night Walker: Mayonaka no Tantei
add
Miharu 
Supporting 
Miharu
Nyani ga Nyandaa Nyandaa Kamen
add
Nyanta 
Supporting 
Nyanta
Ogenki Clinic
add
Queen, Katty 
Supporting 
Queen, Katty
Pokemon Sun & Moon
add Airing
Amara 
Supporting 
Amara
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing
Bibinba-kun 
Supporting 
Bibinba-kun
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Anime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Oct 22, 2017 11:39 AM
katty, amara


Write a Comment UPDATE: the [img][/img] tag is currently unavailable.