Fukuyama, Renshi

Fukuyama, Renshi

Given name: 廉士
Family name: 福山
Birthday: Mar 8, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Ren (廉) Iwamatsu (岩松)
Voice Acting Roles
Detective Conan
add Airing
Hamano, Toshiya 
Supporting 
Hamano, Toshiya
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment