Ryuzanji, Show

Ryuzanji, Show

Given name:
Family name: 流山児
Birthday: Nov 2, 1947
Website: http://www.ryuzanji.com...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Shoji (祥二) Fujioka (藤岡)
Voice Acting Roles
Beast Wars Neo
add
Magmatron 
Main 
Magmatron
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
add
Usui, Uonuma 
Supporting 
Usui, Uonuma
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Shin Kyoto-hen
add
Usui, Uonuma 
Supporting 
Usui, Uonuma
Uchuu Kyoudai
add
Hoshika, Tadashi 
Supporting 
Hoshika, Tadashi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Dodara | Aug 29, 2014 11:40 AM
I like his voice a lot in space brothers.


dimsumftw | Jan 17, 2013 12:03 AM
Is he from the future?

>Birthday: Nov 19, 4702


Write a Comment