Itou, Miki

Itou, Miki

Given name: 美紀
Family name: 伊藤
Birthday: Oct 21, 1962
Website: http://osawa-inc.co.jp/...
Member Favorites: 708
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O

Also Known as: Sumire Takarazuka
(宝塚 すみれ)

News