Yoshiki, Risa

Yoshiki, Risa

Given name: りさ
Family name: 吉木
Birthday: Jul 27, 1987
Website: http://www.fit-fan.co.j...
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Blood type: AB
Birth place: Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Alias: yoshiki*lisa

Risa Yoshiki is a talent and enka singer. She likes anime & BL manga.

Blog: http://ameblo.jp/yoshiki-risa/
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
DD Hokuto no Ken (2013)
add Theme Song Performance
Gosick
add Theme Song Performance (OP (as yoshiki*lisa))
Gosick Recap
add Theme Song Performance (OP (as yoshiki*lisa))
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
_EndlessParadox_ | Jul 24, 9:46 AM
Gosick opening is amazing!One of the best i ever listened


wuxiaspear | Apr 28, 2014 6:37 PM
i love the gosick opening ^_^


tsubasalover | Jan 11, 2013 3:38 AM


tsubasalover | Jan 10, 2013 7:36 AM

(I think part 1 of the Hyadain interview video got deleted is because of this)





tsubasalover | Oct 31, 2012 5:35 AM
New song "Sekai wa Kyoushitsu janai" (another song composed by Hyadain) releasing December 5, 2012
http://www.rbbtoday.com/article/2012/10/29/96809.html


tsubasalover | Aug 22, 2012 7:50 AM


tsubasalover | Aug 17, 2012 10:57 AM
I heard that she does seiyuu in Fairy Tail: Houou no Miko under her real name.


tsubasalover | Aug 14, 2012 8:16 AM



By Hyadain


tsubasalover | Mar 27, 2012 9:19 AM
New Album: Poshe
GOSICK OP + covering some of anime theme songs + one new song.


lachokun | Feb 19, 2012 7:01 PM
I love her singing, plus she's really beautiful! xD


Write a Comment