Morin, Amélie

Morin, Amélie

Alternate names: Brigitte Morin-Brégeat
Birthday: Jun 3, 1956
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birthplace: Paris, France

French-Canadian voice actress, singer and adaptor.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News