Kanaya, Hideyuki

Kanaya, Hideyuki

Given name: ヒデユキ
Family name: 金谷
Birthday: Oct 4, 1964
Website: http://ameblo.jp/kanaya...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Hideyuki (英孝) Kanaya (金谷)

Agency site: http://www.81produce.co.jp/list.cgi?man+1141715234730
Voice Acting Roles
K-On! Movie
add
Horigome 
Supporting 
Horigome
K-On!!
add
Horigome 
Supporting 
Horigome
Level E
add
Yokota, Kunimitsu 
Supporting 
Yokota, Kunimitsu
Major S4
add
Rodman 
Supporting 
Rodman
Recorder to Randoseru Do♪
add
Sensei 
Supporting 
Sensei
Recorder to Randoseru Re♪
add
Sensei 
Supporting 
Sensei
SKET Dance
add
Kitaooji, Masaya 
Supporting 
Kitaooji, Masaya
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment