Yukie, Rena

Yukie, Rena

Given name: 玲那
Family name: 雪絵
Alternate names: Kurihara Rena, 久梨原 れな), Yukie Rena, 雪絵 れな, Marina, 茉莉奈
Birthday: May 26, 1962
Website: http://www.betty-unit.n...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Former stage names: Rena Kurihara (久梨原 れな); Rena Yukie (雪絵 れな); Marina (茉莉奈)
Birth place: Kyoto, Japan
Blood type: O
Voice Acting Roles
Deep Voice
add
Yanagi, Hiroko 
Main 
Yanagi, Hiroko
Hunter x Hunter
add
Zoldyck, Kikyo 
Supporting 
Zoldyck, Kikyo
Miracle Giants Doumu-kun
add
Shinjou, Akane 
Main 
Shinjou, Akane
Otaku no Video
add
Nakamaru, Youko 
Supporting 
Nakamaru, Youko
Septem Charm Magical Kanan
add
Kojima, Emi 
Main 
Kojima, Emi
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing
Kirimaru 
Supporting 
Kirimaru
Speed Grapher
add
Wakaba 
Supporting 
Wakaba
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment