Nokko

Nokko,

Birthday: Nov 4, 1963
Website: http://www.nokko.jp/
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Nobuko Yamada
Voice Acting Roles
TO-Y
add
Yamada, Niya 
Main 
Yamada, Niya
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment