Takamori, Natsumi

Takamori, Natsumi

Given name: 奈津美
Family name: 高森
Alternate names: Kotorii Yuuka, 小鳥居 夕花
Birthday: Feb 14, 1987
Website: http://profit-v.com/pro...
Member Favorites: 719
More:
Hometown: Yamanashi, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 159cm
Hobbies: Cafe tour, Illustrations

Twitter: @takamori_723

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Sigmar-Unberogen | Jan 13, 1:54 AM
Miyano from Tanaka-kun brought me here. Interesting... most of the shows she voices are foreign to me.


mashironni | Jan 8, 10:27 AM
ah soma-kun. also, wake up Ao (╥﹏╥)


HolyDream | Dec 6, 2021 12:03 PM
soma ria <3


KevinzMal | Dec 4, 2021 8:26 AM
Sorakado Ao and Wakana voice are just Beautiful


afiefsky | Nov 2, 2021 10:03 PM
Admin, please add the following cast as well: she voiced Z1 too in Azur Lane


TARDISES | Oct 4, 2021 11:42 AM
Guess who's back in Superstar


YamiXKurumiXZero | Aug 26, 2021 4:31 PM
TIAPLATE
imagine Raiha while tiaplate noises


NowItsAngeTime | Aug 22, 2021 1:42 PM
WAKANA FOREVA


ReverentStigma | Jul 2, 2021 12:37 AM
Soma Ria! For my Kin'iro Loveriche fams.


danksonic | Jun 29, 2021 11:33 AM
Bro on God the homie KimJongUn below me really do be spittin facts, he a real one!!!!


Write a Comment