Kana,

Given name: 可名
Family name:
Birthday: Jan 22, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth name: Emi (絵美) Oota (太田)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Ruvikko | May 6, 1:46 PM
worryheart


Write a Comment