Yabuno, Tenya

Yabuno, Tenya

Given name: てんや
Family name: やぶの
Alternate names: 薮野 てんや
Birthday: Aug 19, 1969
Website:
Member Favorites: 9
More:
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Current residence: Tokyo, Japan

Twitter: @yabu_ten
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Digimon Adventure: V-Tamer 01
add Art
Inazuma Eleven
add Story & Art
Inazuma Eleven Go
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
-Envy- | Sep 24, 2012 5:09 PM
Inazuma Elven = one of the best out there :D


Lemres | Aug 30, 2012 10:37 PM
Thanks for make Inazuma Eleven, Man! :3


Write a Comment