Nishiguchi, Yuka

Nishiguchi, Yuka

Given name: 有香
Family name: 西口
Birthday: Jul 19, 1977
Website: http://yukkyun.idt.jp/
Member Favorites: 7
More:
Alias: Nao Hamura (葉村 夏緒)

Birth place: Kainan, Wakayama, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 155 cm

TAB-Production profile
Twitter: @hamuranao
Voice Acting Roles
Curry no Kuni no Coburoux
add
Negitama Joou 
Supporting 
Negitama Joou
Fault!!
add
Hayama, Rika 
Supporting 
Hayama, Rika
Kuroinu: Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru
add
Maia 
Main 
Maia
Sentimental Journey
add
Nanase, Yuu 
Main 
Nanase, Yuu
Tropical Kiss
add
Suzukaze, Hotaru 
Supporting 
Suzukaze, Hotaru

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment