Taichi, Kotoe

Taichi, Kotoe

Given name: 琴恵
Family name: 太地
Alternate names: Noriko Egawa, 江川 菜子
Birthday: May 17, 1951
Website: http://www.haikyo.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Akage no Anne
add
Allan, Mrs. 
Supporting 
Allan, Mrs.
Akage no Anne
add
Andrews, Prissy 
Supporting 
Andrews, Prissy
Anne no Nikki: Anne Frank Monogatari
add
Gies, Miep 
Supporting 
Gies, Miep
Great Mazinger
add
Yumi, Sayaka 
Supporting 
Yumi, Sayaka
Mahoutsukai Precure!
add
Yuuki, Kanoko 
Supporting 
Yuuki, Kanoko
Mazinger Z tai Ankoku Daishougun
add
Yumi, Sayaka 
Main 
Yumi, Sayaka
Tom Sawyer no Bouken
add
Rose, Natalie 
Supporting 
Rose, Natalie
Unico: Mahou no Shima e
add
Cherry's Mother 
Supporting 
Cherry's Mother
Yuusha Raideen
add
Asuka, Rei 
Supporting 
Asuka, Rei

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment