Takahashi, Hiroshi

Takahashi, Hiroshi

Given name: ひろし
Family name: 高橋
Alternate names: 高橋 広司
Birthday: Apr 6, 1963
Website:
Member Favorites: 5

Voice Acting Roles

Akazukin Chacha
add

Access

 
Supporting 
Access
Akazukin Chacha
add

Dr. Mikeneko

 
Supporting 
Dr. Mikeneko
DD Hokuto no Ken (2013)
add

Shuu

 
Supporting 
Shuu
Detective Conan
add Airing

Yanase, Ryuuichi

 
Supporting 
Yanase, Ryuuichi
Detective Conan
add Airing

Machida, Hiroshi

 
Supporting 
Machida, Hiroshi
Kazemakase Tsukikage Ran
add

Haji

 
Supporting 
Haji
Kodomo no Omocha (TV)
add

Gojo, Takeshi

 
Supporting 
Gojo, Takeshi
Nobunaga no Shinobi: Anegawa Ishiyama-hen
add

Hosokawa, Fujitaka

 
Supporting 
Hosokawa, Fujitaka
Nobunaga no Shinobi: Ise Kanegasaki-hen
add

Hosokawa, Fujitaka

 
Supporting 
Hosokawa, Fujitaka
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
add

Sadojima, Houji

 
Supporting 
Sadojima, Houji
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
add

Sakaki, Touma

 
Supporting 
Sakaki, Touma
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen
add

Kondou, Isami

 
Supporting 
Kondou, Isami
Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san
add

Matsuda, Tatsurou

 
Supporting 
Matsuda, Tatsurou
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Apr 6, 5:39 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Write a Comment