Kitahara, Fumie

Kitahara, Fumie

Given name: 文枝
Family name: 北原
Birthday: May 28, 1920
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Date of death: Oct 6, 1980
Real name: Fusae Abe (安部 房江)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Akage no Anne
add
Cuthbert, Marilla 
Main 
Cuthbert, Marilla
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment