Kawahara, Reki

Kawahara, Reki

Given name:
Family name: 川原
Alternate names: Fumio Kunori, 九里 史生, WordGear
Birthday: Aug 17, 1974
Website: http://wordgear.sblo.jp/
Member Favorites: 1,086
More:
Birth place: Takasaki, Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Current residence: Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Hobby: Cycling
Doujin circle: WordGear

Kawahara Reki graduated from the Aoyama Gakuin University.

Twitter: @kunori

Pictures

Kawahara, Reki
Kawahara, Reki