Shibamoto, Hiroyuki

Shibamoto, Hiroyuki

Given name: 浩行
Family name: 柴本
Birthday: Dec 18, 1955
Website: https://www.81produce.c...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Nobuyiki Abe
(阿部 信行 [あべ のぶゆき])

Also known under the name:
- Kenta Abe (阿部 健太 [あべ けんた])
- (柴本 広之)
- (川口 亮)

Birth place: Iwakura, Aichi, Japan
Height: 167 cm

Voice Acting Roles

Detective Conan
add Airing

Enomoto, Sugihito

 
Supporting 
Enomoto, Sugihito
Detective Conan
add Airing

Amamori, Masaya

 
Supporting 
Amamori, Masaya
Detective Conan
add Airing

Nishizawa, Satoshi

 
Supporting 
Nishizawa, Satoshi
Detective Conan OVA 11: A Secret Order from London
add

Kurokawa, Youji

 
Supporting 
Kurokawa, Youji
Esper Mami
add

Takahata, Kazuo

 
Main 
Takahata, Kazuo
Fuuma no Kojirou: Seiken Sensou-hen
add

Lasya

 
Supporting 
Lasya
Mama wa Shougaku 4 Nensei
add

Yamaguchi, Daisuke

 
Supporting 
Yamaguchi, Daisuke
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ
add

Torres

 
Supporting 
Torres
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ
add

Oye, Creyue

 
Supporting 
Oye, Creyue
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
add

Miura, Kazoo

 
Supporting 
Miura, Kazoo
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam
add

Bay, Apolly

 
Supporting 
Bay, Apolly
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam
add

Torres

 
Supporting 
Torres
Musashi no Ken
add

Ariyoshi

 
Supporting 
Ariyoshi
Musekinin Kanchou Tylor
add

Andressen, Karl Björn

 
Supporting 
Andressen, Karl Björn
Musekinin Kanchou Tylor OVA
add

Andressen, Karl Björn

 
Supporting 
Andressen, Karl Björn
Mutant Turtles: Choujin Densetsu-hen
add

Raphael

 
Main 
Raphael
New Dominion Tank Police
add

Alc Ad Solte

 
Supporting 
Alc Ad Solte
Princess Army: Wedding★Combat
add

Aida, Akira

 
Supporting 
Aida, Akira
Shoukoushi Cedie
add

Dick

 
Supporting 
Dick
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing

Renkonman

 
Supporting 
Renkonman
Spirit of Wonder: China-san no Yuuutsu
add

Jim

 
Main 
Jim
Spirit of Wonder: China-san Tanpenshuu
add

Jim

 
Main 
Jim
Wake Up, Girls!
add

Hayashida, Father

 
Supporting 
Hayashida, Father
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Dec 18, 2019 7:29 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Dec 26, 2018 4:28 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


SirYanako | Feb 16, 2016 8:09 PM
He sounds similar to Jiraya's VA


Write a Comment