Uchida, Yorihisa

Uchida, Yorihisa

Given name: 順久
Family name: 内田
Alternate names: スタジオMAX, Studio MAX
Birthday: Mar 5, 1960
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Doujin circle: Studio MAX (スタジオMAX)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Aniyome wa Ijippari
add Producer
Gakuen Tokusou Hikaruon
add Key Animation
Giant Gorg
add Key Animation (ep: 1, 4, 7, 11-12 16, 18, 22, 26)
Guy: Youma Kakusei
add Director
Guy: Youma Kakusei
add Original Creator
Guy: Youma Kakusei
add Animation Director
Guy: Youma Kakusei
add Character Design
Iyashite Agerun Saiyuuki
add Producer
Iyashite Agerun Saiyuuki
add Planning
Iyashite Agerun Saiyuuki
add Director
Juushin Liger
add Character Design
Juushin Liger
add Animation Director
Kikou Keisatsu Metal Jack
add Animation Director
Kikou Keisatsu Metal Jack
add Character Design
Makai Kishi Ingrid
add Producer
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Iyashite Agerun♪
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment