Sakurai, Harumi

Sakurai, Harumi

Given name: 浩美
Family name: 櫻井
Alternate names: Kazane, 風音, Mayu Izumi, 和泉 真優, Mikuru'u, 未来羽, Umi Manaka, 真中 海, Mana Tachikawa, 立川 真奈
Birthday: Oct 21, 1982
Website: http://harumisblog.blog...
Member Favorites: 397
More:
Kazane (風音) is a pseudonym used primarily for visual novels and erotic games/H-anime.

Maeda Jun recommended her to be Yuri's voice actor in Angel Beats! because he believes her voice fits the character.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tennokuarastoru | Oct 31, 6:07 PM
Hand's down best voice actor as Onee-san, sadist


AngeloUchiha | Oct 20, 2:56 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


VanBosco | Sep 8, 5:17 AM
Yo i thinks she need more roles.. her voice really good actually ❤️


cads2 | Aug 6, 12:01 PM
Sakusei Byoutou hands down my favourite Hentai in 2021. She voiced Tachibana in case anyone's wondering (source vndb)


RyuKazumaki | Jun 27, 6:53 PM
RENGE


danksonic | Dec 21, 2020 12:31 PM
Yuri from Angel's Beats is a hentai voice actor, cool cool.


IlikeCatGirlss | Oct 21, 2020 6:11 AM
Happy Birthday


AngeloUchiha | Oct 20, 2020 12:33 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Gregorinnni | Apr 15, 2020 2:15 PM
nice voice act on tropical kiss <3


AngeloUchiha | Oct 21, 2019 4:17 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Write a Comment