Sakurai, Sho

Sakurai, Sho

Given name:
Family name: 櫻井
Birthday: Jan 25, 1982
Website:
Member Favorites: 49
More:
Name: 櫻井翔 (さくらい しょう)
Name (romaji): Sakurai Sho
Nicknames: Sho-kun / Sho-chan
Profession: Actor, singer and TV news anchor
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-25
Birthplace: Minato, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 171cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment
Voice Acting Roles
Believe
add
Yatterman 
Main 
Yatterman
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
gintoke-sama | Jul 8, 2015 3:04 AM
^^


sakamoto_misa | Apr 6, 2015 2:12 PM
i can't believe my eyes


Tullu | Nov 11, 2010 8:26 AM
yo Sho-kun is here :D:D


Write a Comment