Moriyama, Shuichiro

Moriyama, Shuichiro

Given name: 周一郎
Family name: 森山
Birthday: Jul 26, 1934
Website: http://www.allout.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Otsuka Hiroo (大塚 博夫)
Birth place: Inuyama, Aichi, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 173cm
Weight: 75kg

News