Midorikawa, Hikaru

Midorikawa, Hikaru

Given name:
Family name: 緑川
Alternate names: 氷河流
Birthday: May 2, 1968
Website: http://hikaru23.hatenab...
Member Favorites: 3,953
More:
Former stage name: Hikaru (氷河流)
Hometown: Otawara, Tochigi, Japan
Height: 174 cm
Blood type: B
Favorites: Snoopy, omelette, stew
Hobbies: collecting Nike running shoes, video games
Skills & Abilities: Saxophone

Voiced Firion in PSP game "Dissidia Final Fantasy"

Twitter: @greenriver_sr
Profile: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/ma/midorikawa-hikaru.html

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News


Recent Featured Articles

One-Punch Man Returns to Grand Summoners in a Powered-up Collaboration

One-Punch Man Returns to Grand Summoners in a Powered-up Collaboration

Get a FREE ★5 unit, special equipment, chat stickers, and more in the epic anime RPG Grand Summoners!

by MAL_editing_team

12,352 views

Advertorial