Shoji, Hiroyuki


Given name: 啓之
Family name: 小路
Alternate names: Hiroyuki Shouji
Birthday: Jul 9,
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Died: October 20, 2016 (Aged 46)

Hometown: Moriguchi, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @shouta0925
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Hanzai-ou Poponepo
add Story & Art
Ichabod no Seikatsu
add Story & Art
Meta Love
add Story & Art
Raise de Aimashou
add Story & Art
Sokubakuai: Kareshi wo Hikikomoraseru 100 no Houhou
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
Erena-chan | Jan 22, 6:35 PM
R.I.P. :(


yaso | Oct 27, 2016 3:37 PM
man :(
R.I.P


SoulChrona | Oct 23, 2016 3:39 PM
R.I.P :/


Ganbat | Oct 21, 2016 9:28 AM
R.I.P


Write a Comment