Ichiryuusai, Harumi

Ichiryuusai, Harumi

Given name: 春水
Family name: 一龍斎
Alternate names: Asagami Youko, Youko Ookubo, 大久保 洋子, 麻上 洋子
Birthday: Jul 10, 1952
Website: http://yokoharumi.com/i...
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Real name: Youko Ookubo (大久保 洋子)
Former stage name: Youko Asagami (麻上 洋子)
Birth place: Otaru, Hokkaido, Japan
Blood type: A

Profile: aksent.co.jp/blog/300/p...

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ProxyLain | Sep 24, 2021 12:46 AM
Nell :)


watcher257 | Sep 18, 2021 10:48 AM
mokkori, chance
yuki, kaoru, michiko, saeko, elle, elisabeth, keiko, shibaki


AngeloUchiha | Jul 13, 2021 2:35 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jul 10, 2020 3:44 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jul 10, 2019 12:33 PM
Happy Birthday


Zakkxx1_ | Nov 1, 2018 3:09 PM


Rod_Russ | Oct 31, 2018 10:28 AM
I love her Saeko moans.


Write a Comment