Toujou, Sakana


Given name: さかな
Family name: 東条
Alternate names: diabolism666
Birthday: Feb 5, 1985
Website: http://diabolism.me/
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Blood Type: O
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Aisaka Suteki na Shoukougun
add Art
Kiechaeba Ii no ni
add Art
Pink no Teisoutai
add Story & Art
Rewrite: Side-B
add Art
SHI-NO
add Art
SHI-NO
add Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment