immi

immi,

Given name:
Family name: immi
Alternate names: 中澤真由, Mayu Nakazawa
Birthday: Jan 26, 1983
Website: http://immi.syncl.jp/
Member Favorites: 1
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Saraiya Goyou
add Theme Song Performance (OP)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
2-D | Dec 14, 2016 5:56 AM
Came here to see if she did any more stuff for anime. Too bad there's no more but Saraiya Goyou's OP is amazing.


TragicRomance | Oct 26, 2016 11:44 AM
Her Sign of Love is one of the most beautiful songs ever.


Edaniel | Oct 23, 2010 7:49 AM
amazing voice!


Write a Comment