Okano, Ahiru


Given name:
Family name: 陸乃家
Alternate names: 厦門 潤, あもい 潤, Jun Amoi, 亜籐 潤子, Junko Atou
Birthday: Jun 7, 1963
Website: http://www7a.biglobe.ne...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Female
Blood type: B
Birth place: Kouchi Prefecture, Japan
Current residence: Tokyo, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Change H
add Story & Art
Hanasake! Otome Juku
add Story & Art
Hanjuku Developer
add Story & Art
Hayou no Tsurugi
add Art
Hayou no Tsurugi Gaiden
add Art
Hayou no Tsurugi: Mashou Kourin
add Art
Issho ni Kurasu Tame no Yakusoku wo Itsuka
add Story & Art
Lying May
add Story & Art
Mikakunin Osananajimi
add Story & Art
Pink Pepper
add Story & Art
Shishou Hatake de Tsukamate
add Story & Art
Shoujo no Yume wa Itsu Hiraku?
add Story
Transgenic Laboratory
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
hikari2905 | May 7, 2012 4:51 PM
the works kinda ok. i suspect the mangaka is a woman


Write a Comment