Saeki, Shun

Given name:
Family name: 佐伯
Alternate names: tosh, Hikakuteki Simple na Panty, 比較的シンプルなパンティ, イモネイド寮長
Birthday: Nov 11, 1985
Website: http://hika-pan.sakura....
Member Favorites: 285
More:
Doujin circle: Hikakuteki Simple na Panty (比較的シンプルなパンティ)

Twitter: @Syunsaeki
pixiv: #88701

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

'Kuroko no Basket', 'Shokugeki no Souma' Creators Each Begin New Manga

'Kuroko no Basket', 'Shokugeki no Souma' Creators Each Begin New Manga

The 20th issue of Weekly Shounen Jump began publishing Tadatoshi Fujimaki's new manga Kill Ao (Kill Blue) on Monday. Fujimaki previously drew the Kill Aoharu on...read more

NisiOisiN Pens One-Shot with 'Shokugeki no Souma' Manga Authors

NisiOisiN Pens One-Shot with 'Shokugeki no Souma' Manga Authors

The 41st 2019 issue of Shueisha's Weekly Shounen Jump revealed on Monday that author NisiOisiN (Monogatari Series) and the creators of Shokugeki no Souma—...read more

It’s time to ditch the text file.
Keep track of your anime easily by creating your own list.
Sign Up Login