R・O・N,

Given name: ロン
Family name:
Alternate names: Ron, Ryuuta Iida
Birthday: Feb 19, 1982
Website: http://www.verygoo.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 17
More:
R・O・N is a Japanese musician and sound producer. He belongs to Lantis' MellowHead Label. He was the sound producer and guitarist of the Japanese band OLDCODEX until October 15, 2012, along with seiyuu Tatsuhisa Suzuki.

He is also a producer for STEREO DIVE FOUNDATION the sound making project.

Twitter: @RON_SDF
Instagram: @ron_sdf/
Blog: http://stereodive.blog54.fc2.com/

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News