Sasagawa, Ayana

Sasagawa, Ayana

Given name: 亜矢奈
Family name: 笹川
Birthday: Nov 3, 1983
Website: http://ayana.honey-layl...
Member Favorites: 7
More:
Hometown: Niigata, Japan

Favorites:
Chocolate
Jellyfish

Hobbies:
Reading
Strolling
Watching movies

Also Known as: Yuki-Lin

Staff in:
Negima! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP1, OP8, ED2, ED4)
Negima!? (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED10)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment