Okuwaki, Masaharu


Given name: 雅晴
Family name: 奥脇
Alternate names: Masaki Oozora, 大宙 征基
Birthday: Mar 19, 1958
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Birth place: Yamanashi Prefecture, Japan

Masaharu Okuwaki began occasionally using the pseudonym Masaki Oozora (大宙 征基) since 2000.

News