Ohno, Satoshi

Ohno, Satoshi

Given name:
Family name: 大野
Birthday: Nov 26, 1980
Website:
Member Favorites: 49
More:
- Nickname: Oh-chan, Riida(Leader), Captain, Sami,
- Birth place: Mitaka, Tokyo, Japan
- Profession: Singer, Actor, Artist, Radio Host, Show Host, Dancer, Choreographer
- Blood type: A
- Height: 168cm
- Weight: 53kg
- Star sign: Sagittarius
- Talent Agency: Johnny's Entertainment
Voice Acting Roles
Believe
add
Time Bokan 
Main 
Time Bokan
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
gintoke-sama | Sep 19, 2014 5:15 AM
: )


makio-kun | May 18, 2012 6:10 PM
yay Oh-chan is finally here~


evilkona | Sep 16, 2011 10:46 AM
I love him *______________*


darkhriss | Aug 3, 2010 4:47 PM
Riida <3


kantarou_haruka | Jul 23, 2010 6:25 AM
yay! at last Riida can now be listed as our fave person ^_^ arigato


Littlesakura | Jul 17, 2010 1:58 AM
Thanks for adding Riida ! ^^


rukia16 | Jul 16, 2010 7:20 AM
Kya.. Yay.. Arigatou, staff members.. ♪(v^_^)v Finally I can add him in my favorite person.. Ureshi.. ヽ(;▽;)ノ


Write a Comment