Orbach, Chris

Alternate names: Hideo Seaver
Birthday: Nov 11, 1968
Website: http://www.chrisorbach....
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Son of actor Jerry Orbach of Law & Order fame. Musician/Singer-Songwriter.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News