Fahn, Jonathan

Fahn, Jonathan

Alternate names: Jonathan Charles
Birthday: Apr 12, 1965
Website: https://www.linkedin.co...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Jonathan Fahn (born April 12, 1965 in Queens, New York, USA) is a voice actor, the brother of Melissa Fahn and Tom Fahn, the brother-in-law of Tom's wife, Dorothy Elias-Fahn, and the husband of Jennie Fahn.



Twitter: @Fahnman3

Voice Acting Roles

Cowboy Bebop
add

Miles

 
Supporting 
Miles
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
add

Bihorn

 
Supporting 
Bihorn
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
add

Baro

 
Supporting 
Baro
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
add

Pig

 
Supporting 
Pig
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders 2nd Season
add

Phillips, Wilson

 
Supporting 
Phillips, Wilson
Macross II: Lovers Again
add

Kanzaki, Hibiki

 
Main 
Kanzaki, Hibiki
Magma Taishi
add

Murakami, Mamoru

 
Main 
Murakami, Mamoru
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory
add

Scott, Peter

 
Supporting 
Scott, Peter
Naruto
add

Nara, Shikaku

 
Supporting 
Nara, Shikaku
Naruto: Shippuuden
add

Nara, Shikaku

 
Supporting 
Nara, Shikaku
Rakushou! Hyper Doll
add

Akai, Hideo

 
Main 
Akai, Hideo
Trigun
add

the Gauntlet, Hoppered

 
Supporting 
the Gauntlet, Hoppered
Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho (Movie)
add

Urameshi, Yuusuke

 
Main 
Urameshi, Yuusuke
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
icantfeelmyarms | Dec 16, 2011 7:38 PM
Why did he voice Yusuke in in the Hakusho movie?


Write a Comment