Kaplan, Liza

Alternate names: Liza Jacqueline
Birthday: Feb 20, 1982
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Full name: Liza Jacqueline Kaplan



Liza Jacqueline who works at 4Kids Entertainment. She provides on Pokemon, Winx Club, G.I. Joe Sigma Six & TMNT (2003).


Voice Acting Roles

Ojamajo Doremi
add

Harukaze, Pop

 
Main 
Harukaze, Pop
Outlanders
add

Kahm

 
Main 
Kahm
Pokemon Advanced Generation
add

Kanata

 
Supporting 
Kanata
Pokemon Advanced Generation
add

Michelle

 
Supporting 
Michelle
Pokemon Advanced Generation
add

Yuriko

 
Supporting 
Yuriko
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!: Duel Monsters GX
add

Sea God's Priestess

 
Supporting 
Sea God's Priestess
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment