Shimegi, Shigako


Given name: しがこ
Family name: しめぎ
Birthday: Aug 1, 1939
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Kanda, Tokyo, Japan
Real name: Shigako Shimegi (標 滋賀子)
Voice Acting Roles
Kanashimi no Belladonna
add
Lady 
Supporting 
Lady
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment