Ide, Rakkyo


Given name: らっきょ
Family name: 井手
Birthday: Dec 11, 1959
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Kumamoto, Japan
Blood Type: AB
Birth name: Hiroshi (博士) Ide (井手)
Voice Acting Roles
Hunter x Hunter: Greed Island Final
add
Wdwun 
Supporting 
Wdwun
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment