Takada, Hatsumi

Takada, Hatsumi

Given name: 初美
Family name: 高田
Birthday: Nov 19, 1985
Website: http://toritorioffice.c...
Member Favorites: 50
More:
Height: 157cm
Blog: http://ameblo.jp/lapisxxhachi

Also Known as: Miyabi Arisugawa (有栖川 みや美), Izumi Hira (比羅いずみ)

Voice Acting Roles

add
OVA, 2016
Main 
5 Favorites 
Kudou, Mai
add
OVA, 2015
Main 
98 Favorites 
Maria
add
OVA, 2014
Main 
0 Favorites 
Ootori, Minamo
add
TV, Fall 2014
Main 
12 Favorites 
Sasaki, Kaori
add
OVA, 2012
Main 
65 Favorites 
Vajra, Annerose
add
OVA, 2011
Main 
1 Favorites 
Genbu, Kitami
add
TV, Spring 2011
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Tsutsui, Honoka
add
OVA, 2010
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Tora
add
TV, Spring 2010
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Tora
add
OVA, 2009
Main 
63 Favorites 
Orifushi, Akina
add
TV, Winter 2009
Supporting 
0 Favorites 
Tsutsui, Honoka
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Ushinawareta Mirai wo Motomete
add Theme Song Performance (ED)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2:04 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


juandmarco | Nov 13, 12:37 PM
Runa Houraisen's VA


Koty_Kotama | May 16, 11:50 AM
Kazato Yoru -.-


AngeloUchiha | Nov 19, 2020 1:19 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 19, 2019 8:03 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Xandersson | Feb 2, 2019 10:15 AM
Is this Anemone from Nier Automata?


AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2018 1:29 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


AngeloUchiha | Nov 26, 2017 9:36 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🍕


JPAW-Sakura | Nov 24, 2016 11:47 PM
Arisa? ¿wat :O


VaisuKaguya | Nov 19, 2016 8:37 PM
Hilda from Under Night In-Birth~
Happy birthday!


Write a Comment