Takeuchi, Riki

Takeuchi, Riki

Given name:
Family name: 竹内
Birthday: Jan 4, 1964
Website: http://www.rikitakeuchi...
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Birth Place: Saiki, Ōita Prefecture, Japan
Birth Name: Chikara Takeuchi
A Japanese actor and singer that starred in many yakuza and action films, like: Dead or Alive or Battle Royale II: Requiem.
Won a Special Japanese Professional Movie Award for: Dead or Alive: Hanzaisha (1999).
Voice Acting Roles
Arashi no Yoru ni
add
Giro 
Supporting 
Giro
Detroit Metal City
add
ILL Dark, Jack 
Supporting 
ILL Dark, Jack
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment