Fuji, Sumiko

Fuji, Sumiko

Given name: 純子
Family name: 富司
Birthday: Dec 1, 1945
Website:
Member Favorites: 7
More:
Real name: Terajima Junko
Profession: Actress
Birthplace: Gobo, Wakayama, Japan
Family: Daughter/actress Terajima Shinobu

(Source: DramaWiki)
No additional pictures have been added yet. Click here to add one.