Kitagawa, Takurou

Kitagawa, Takurou

Given name: 拓郎
Family name: 喜多川
Birthday: Dec 12, 1949
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth name: Masamichi (正通) Kusunoki (楠)

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
E-mail: info@kitagawatakurou.net (Japanese)
Voice Acting Roles
Another
add
Sakakibara, Yousuke 
Supporting 
Sakakibara, Yousuke
Dorimogu Daa!!
add
Narrator 
Supporting 
Narrator
Gantz 2nd Stage
add
Furuta, Giichi 
Supporting 
Furuta, Giichi
Love Position: Halley Densetsu
add
Boy's Father 
Supporting 
Boy's Father
Maison Ikkoku
add
Kobayashi 
Supporting 
Kobayashi
One Outs
add
Tendou, Tetsuharu 
Supporting 
Tendou, Tetsuharu
Soul Eater
add
Fisher King 
Supporting 
Fisher King
Tatakae! Chou Robot Seimeitai Transformers
add
Inferno 
Supporting 
Inferno
Tatakae! Chou Robot Seimeitai Transformers
add
Grimlock 
Main 
Grimlock
Tenkuu no Escaflowne
add
Excavation Site Commander 
Supporting 
Excavation Site Commander
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
chocobo-san | Feb 27, 2012 6:23 PM
lol


Write a Comment